Our National Trophies are ready for sponsorship!!

Click on the Trophy Logo to enter the shop and sponsor part of or trophy package today!!

Sneak peak of some of our prizes pictured below!

Photo of handmade national trophies.

Sponsored Trophies with payment recieved....

Reserve Winners Bitch

Littleflock Australian Cattle Dogs

Gary and GayeLynn Todd

AOM  1st

Littleflock Australian Cattle Dogs

In Memory of 3 x AOM GRCH Littleflock My Deliverer RN PT

Gaye Lynn and Gary Todd

AOM 2nd  

Littleflock Australian Cattle Dogs

In Memory of CH Kurpas' Amazing Grace

Gary and Gaye Lynn Todd

Bred By Bitch Class 1-4

Leigh Ann Yandle Perry

Best Opposite Sex

Joyce Rowland and Pamela Morgan, Renegade Australian Cattle Dogs

AOM 3rd 

Dedicated to Champion Hiredhand Wild Bill

Hiredhand ACDs

Connie Hayes

HIT Agility 

Marcia Malcomb

In Memory of MACH Chloe, HIT 2012 ACDCA National Specialty

7-10 bitch sweeps 1-4

Pam Gipson

 Briarmoor, in memory of Ch Briarmoor's Bedlam, HCT

Advanced Sheep and Advanced Cattle class  placements 1-5 trial 1

Lynn Leach

Congratulations on your success, training & partnership! Lynn Leach & the Downriver Herding dogs!

HIT Cattle (Trial 1) 

In memory of Roger and Gayle Beers and Jim Brooks sponsored by Amelia Brooks and Louanne and Ron Ludwig
HIT Sheep (Trial 2)

In Memory of Jim Brooks and Roger and Gayle Beers, sponsored by Louanne and Ron Ludwig and Amelia Brooks.

Rally Novice A 1st place, (1) 1st Agility Q, 1st place Veterans obedience

Joanna Jones
In memory of Tully - Firefly Rockin Red Rogue CDX VER GO BN RAE3 AXP AJP NFP THD CGC CSL2 HIC VQW
(2) 1st Agility Q

Auben Winters

Best of Winners

Brian & Deb Mintzer, Taylryder ACDs

1st place Advanced Cattle Trial 1

Mid-Florida ACD Fanciers, Inc.

Junior Showmanship Open Senior 1st place

Mid-Florida ACD Fanciers, Inc.

2nd place Novice A 

Mid-Florida ACD Fanciers, Inc.

1st Agility Q

Mid-Florida ACD Fanciers, Inc.

1st place Extended Generation Class

Mid-Florida ACD Fanciers, Inc.

4th Award of Merit

Deb Mintzer, Taylryder ACDs
in memory of Multi AOMs Multi BISS GCHB Taylryder Devil Inside HSAscd, HIAscd, HXAd, HXBd HXAcMsM

1st and 2nd place Started Cattle Trial 1

Scott and Kathryn Hamilton - Redwing

1st and 2nd place Bred By Dog

Scott and Kathryn Hamilton - Redwing

5th Award Of Merit

- CarryOn ACD's - Nancy Dunn

3rd place Bred By Dog

 Veronica Bamberry -In memory of Mark Bamberry and Digger.

1st place Open Dog 

Veronica Bamberry- In memory of Robbie Hughes

6th Award of Merit

Sherry Maclennan-Corral West Kennels

Winners Dog 

Central Pennsylvania Australian Cattle Dog Club

1st and 2nd Advanced Sheep Trial 1, 1st Intermediate Cattle Trial 1

Linda Fields